Lehrbeauftragte

Wintersemester 2017/2018

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Waltraud Bagge (GHR 300)
  • Madeleine Bernstorff
  • Sabine Bley
  • Nina Bochmann
  • Dr. Belinda Gardner
  • Fiona Geuß
  • Dr. Stephanie Hagen
  • Patricia Lambertus
  • Sandra Langenhahn (GHR 300)
  • Katja Liebmann
  • Natascha Kaßner
  • Angelika Richter
  • Wolfgang Spahn
  • Priv.-Doz. Dr. Anja Zimmermann

Sommersemester 2017

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Waltraud Bagge (GHR 300)
  • Karen Michelsen Castanon
  • Juliane Heise
  • Prof. Dr. Martina Leeker
  • Katja Liebmann
  • Sandra Langenhahn (GHR 300)
  • Dr. Helga Lutz
  • Marcel Schwierin
  • Priv.-Doz. Dr. Anja Zimmermann

Wintersemester 2016/2017

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Waltraud Bagge
  • Ina Beyer
  • Silke Förschler
  • Gregor Gaida
  • Nina Hagen
  • Mareike Herbstreit
  • Sandra Langenhahn
  • Wolfgang Spahn
  • Stephan Trinkaus

SOMMERsemester 2016

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Dr. Reinhild Feldhaus
  • Gregor Gaida
  • Reinhard Ludwig
  • Julia Noah Munier
  • Nina Rippel
  • Marcel Schwierin
  • PD Dr. Anja Zimmermann

Wintersemester 2015/2016

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Angelika Bartl
  • Dr. Matilda Felix
  • Gregor Gaida
  • Stephanie Hagen
  • Szabolcs KissPál
  • Reinhard Ludwig
  • Wolfgang Spahn
  • Anja Zimmermann

WintersEMESTER 2014/2015

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Gregor Gaida
  • Stephanie Hagen
  • Karin Hunsicker
  • Skadi Loist
  • Reinhard Ludwig
  • Wolfgang Spahn
  • Anja Zimmermann

Sommersemester 2014

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Michael Baute
  • Dr. Matilda Felix
  • Frank Fuhrmann
  • Gregor Gaida
  • Jörg Kowollik
  • Sandra Langenhahn
  • Reinhard Ludwig
  • Esther Ruelfs
  • Lutz Schlizies
  • Kathi Schmidt
  • Dr. Thomas Waitz
  • Anna Zosik
  • PD Dr. Beate Störtkuhl

 Wintersemester 2013/2014

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Matilda Felix
  • Dr. Stephanie Hagen
  • Franz John
  • Doris Korte
  • Nanna Lüth
  • Andreas Rothaus
  • Lutz Schlizies
  • Dr. Matilda Felix
  • Hannes Waldschütz
  • Thea Unteregger
  • Katja Maechtel
  • PD Dr. Beate Störtkuhl

Sommersemester 2013

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Doris Korte
  • Lutz Schlizies
  • Christine Biehler
  • Michael Baute

Wintersemester 2012/2013

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Christine Biehler
  • Kerstin Ergenzinger
  • Doris Korte
  • Lutz Schlizies
  • Tobias Conradi
  • Dr. Kathrin Heinz
  • Jörg Kowolik
  • Paula von Sydow
  • Sandrine Teuber

Sommersemester 2012

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Judith Klemenc
  • Doris Korte
  • Lutz Schlizies
  • Florian Wüst
  • Anna Zosik

Wintersemester 2011/2012

  • Edda Akkermann
  • Doris Korte
  • Nils Kotulla
  • Dirk Mühlenstedt
  • Claudia Reiche
  • Lutz Schlizies
  • Manuel Zahn
  • Anna Zosik

 

 

Kontakt

Institut für Kunst und visuelle Kultur
FK III Sprach- und Kulturwissenschaften
Carl von Ossietzky Universität
26111 Oldenburg

Geschäftsstelle

Roswitha Werner-Mann
A10 0-012
Tel. 0441 798-2255
Fax. 0441 798-4016

Sekretariat

Volker Tesch, André Weiland
A10 0-008, -011
Tel.: 0441 798-2319 od. -2304

Institutsleitung
Prof. Dr. Barbara Paul